Shadow
Category: 
Sort by: 

Lowry, John Principal
Story, Wendy Assistant Principal for Instruction

Anderson, Victoria 2nd Grade
Buie, Rachel 1st Grade
Christian, Genie Physical Education
Cohen, Julie Speech Language Pathologist
Cooper, Karen 2nd Grade
Crigger, Christie LEAD Math
Day, Melissa 5th Grade
Dick, Ashten 1st Grade
Dunleavy, Emily 2nd Grade
Eaton, Leigh 5th Grade
Ennis, Marea Counselor
Fitzpatrick, Kristin Spanish
Fort, Stefanie 4th Grade
Galafassi, Lindsay Technology Specialist
Gladney, Beth Librarian
Goss, Naomi 5th Grade
Greene, Cambre 5th Grade
Greer, Terran Kindergarten
Hale, Laura Kindergarten
Harden, Jennifer 4th Grade
Helf, Ellen Reading Specialist
Johnson, DeShaundra Enrichment
Kennedy, Carnetta 3rd Grade
Letson, Ami Kindergarten
Littleton, Antonia Special Education
Lucas, Lisa Art
Mahaffey, Lindsey Kindergarten
Morrison, Beth 2nd Grade
Murray, Carolyn Special Education
Pepper, Hailey Music
Petras, Jane 4th Grade
Phelps, Alli EL
Phillips, Jenny 3rd Grade
Ragland, DeLaine 3rd Grade
Shores, Kim 1st Grade
Sims, Anne Marie 4th Grade
Sledge, Kenitra 2nd Grade
Smith, Rebecca 4th Grade
Truesdell, Sonja 3rd Grade
Turner, Cathy 3rd Grade
Werner, Megan 1st Grade
Wilson, Jamie Kindergarten
Winslett, Kelley Special Education
Woods, Allison 1st Grade

Adams, Corliss CNP
Baggett, Karen Registrar
Bean, Morgan CNP Manager
Blackmon, Kenny School Resource Officer
Bondarenko, Nancy Instructional Assistant
Bridgmon, Leslee Extended Day Program Director
Burgins, Judy CNP
Burke, Jenifer CNP
Campbell, David Instructional Assistant
Galloway, Michelle Instructional Assistant
Garner, Philip Maintenance
Gilchrist, Ron Physical Education Assistant
Heath, Lenora Head Custodian
Honea, Cindy Nurse
Hughes, Betsy Bookkeeper
Martin, Katrice Custodial
Monk, Glenda CNP
Northington, Adele Instructional Assistant
Polk, Cheryl Custodial
Richardson, LaShaundra Instructional Assistant
Studdard, Andrew Instructional Assistant
Sweatt, Jackie Instructional Assistant
Trimm, Phillip Custodial
Wallace, Rachel Instructional Assistant
Shadow